Moors Kārlis Artūrs

13-06-1996 Riga (LVA)
Male

Season 2016-2017Licence : A+
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2016-09-25 14:00:00Bogaert GrégoryAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]Juventus Floorball Club-FT Atom Eagles
2016-10-09 12:00:00UnknownAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]Les Renards de La Hulpe-Juventus Floorball Club
2016-10-15 14:00:00Weigl KarelU19 [M / 2016-2017]Les Renards de La Hulpe-FC Kraainem Tigers
2016-10-15 16:00:00Weigl KarelU19 [M / 2016-2017]Black Cobra's Gent-Waterloo Lions
2016-10-16 14:00:00UnknownAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]Floorballteam Strijtem A-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2016-11-20 12:00:00Haesebrouck GillesAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]FBC Stimulo Spartans-FT Atom Eagles
2016-11-27 10:00:00Haesebrouck GillesAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]Les Renards de La Hulpe-FBC Stimulo Spartans
2016-12-10 18:00:00Weigl KarelAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]Black Cobra's Gent-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2017-02-26 13:30:00Weigl KarelCup [M / 2016-2017]Les Renards de La Hulpe-Floorballteam Strijtem A
2017-05-20 10:00:00Weigl KarelCup [M / 2016-2017]Fireballs Tielt Red-Floorballteam Strijtem A
Season 2015-2016Licence : A
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2015-10-04 14:00:00Bogaert GrégoryAdults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]Juventus Floorball Club-Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri
2015-10-11 14:00:00De Bod CédricAdults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]Les Renards de La Hulpe-FT Atom Eagles A
2015-10-25 12:00:00Brouwers SébastienAdults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri-TMD Aalst
2015-11-15 16:00:00Haesebrouck GillesAdults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]TMD Aalst-Black Cobra's Gent
2016-02-28 14:00:00De Bod CédricCup [M / 2015-2016]Union Beynoise Unihockey-Fireballs Tielt
2016-03-06 16:00:00De Bruin VictorAdults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]Les Renards de La Hulpe-TMD Aalst
2016-04-03 10:00:00Brouwers SébastienAdults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]Black Cobra's Gent-TMD Aalst
2016-05-08 13:00:00De Bod Cédric Play-offs Promotion/Relegation D1/D2FT Atom Eagles A-Fireballs Tielt Red
2016-05-15 11:30:00Haesebrouck Gilles Play-offs Promotion/Relegation D2/D3Redskins Cherokees-FBC Stimulo Falcons (B)
Season 2014-2015Licence : A+
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2014-09-21 15:00:00Brouwers SébastienAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]Renards Grand Cru-The Foxing Furious
2014-10-19 12:00:00Troch ArnaudCup [M / 2014-2015]UBU-Redskins
2014-10-05 10:00:00Spitaels FrançoisAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]Floorballteam Strijtem A-Juventus Floorball Club
2014-11-16 16:00:00Haesebrouck GillesAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]TMD Aalst-Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri
2014-11-30 15:00:00Hermansson ChristerU16 [M / 2014-2015]FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw-TMD Aalst Black
2014-12-07 14:00:00Haesebrouck GillesAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]Juventus Floorball Club-TMD Aalst
2014-12-14 12:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri-FBC Loups du Lux
2015-01-31 20:00:00Stocq JustinAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]The Foxing Furious-Renards Grand Cru
2015-02-22 16:00:00Spitaels FrançoisAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]Juventus Floorball Club-Floorballteam Strijtem A
2015-01-18 15:00:00Egenhofer AlexU16 [M / 2014-2015]FT Atom Eagles-TMD Aalst White
2015-01-18 17:00:00Egenhofer AlexU16 [M / 2014-2015]TMD Aalst Black-Tigers Kraainem FC
2015-03-01 12:00:00Bogaert GrégoryAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]Floorballteam Strijtem A-Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri
2015-03-15 12:00:00Spitaels FrançoisAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]Juventus Floorball Club-FBC Loups du Lux
2015-03-22 12:00:00Haesebrouck GillesAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw-Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri
2015-04-19 10:00:00Spitaels FrançoisAdults Division 1 [M / 2014-2015]Floorballteam Strijtem A-TMD Aalst
2015-04-19 16:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 2 [M / 2014-2015]FT Atom Eagles-Fireballs Tielt
2015-05-10 10:00:00Spitaels FrançoisPlay-offs Promotion/Relegation D2/D3Floorballteam Strijtem B-FBC Sharks Meix
2015-05-17 12:00:00Spitaels FrançoisPlay-offs Promotion/Relegation D1/D2Black Cobra's Gent-Fireballs Tielt
Season 2013-2014Licence : A
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2013-09-28 11:30:00Stocq JustinU16 [M / 2013-2014]TMD Aalst-Black Cobra's Gent
2013-09-28 13:00:00Balcinhas Godinho LucasU16 [M / 2013-2014]Tigers Kraainem FC-FT Atom Eagles
2013-10-19 13:00:00Verhoeven ThierryU16 [M / 2013-2014]FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2013-10-19 14:30:00Verhoeven ThierryU16 [M / 2013-2014]Fireballs Tielt-Black Cobra's Gent
2013-10-19 18:30:00Verhoeven ThierryU16 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club-Floorballteam Strijtem
2013-10-20 14:30:00Lenaerts AlexanderU13 [M / 2013-2014]TMD Aalst-Floorballteam Strijtem
2013-10-27 11:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]Waterloo Lions-Juventus Floorball Club
2013-11-10 15:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]TMD Aalst-Black Cobra's Gent
2013-11-16 14:00:00Stocq JustinU16 [M / 2013-2014]FT Atom Eagles-Floorballteam Strijtem
2013-11-17 11:00:00Troch ArnaudU19 [M / 2013-2014]Floorballteam Strijtem-FT Atom Eagles
2013-11-17 13:00:00Verhoeven ThierryU19 [M / 2013-2014]Fireballs Tielt-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2013-12-01 13:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]Floorballteam Strijtem A-TMD Aalst
2013-11-23 13:00:00Troch ArnaudU19 [M / 2013-2014]Tigers Kraainem FC-Floorballteam Strijtem
2013-12-08 13:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]Black Cobra's Gent-Juventus Floorball Club
2013-12-15 18:00:00Spitaels FrançoisAdults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club-Floorballteam Strijtem A
2014-01-05 11:00:00De Bod CédricAdults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club-Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri
2014-02-16 15:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 3 [M / 2013-2014]Black Hawks de Mons-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2014-01-18 15:00:00Moors Kārlis ArtūrsU19 [M / 2013-2014]TMD Aalst-Fireballs Tielt
2014-02-08 15:00:00Skäringer LarsU19 [M / 2013-2014]Waterloo Lions-Floorballteam Strijtem
2014-02-23 16:00:00Troch ArnaudU19 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club-Tigers Kraainem FC
2014-03-02 12:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 2 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri-FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw
2014-04-13 11:00:00Bogaert GrégoryAdults Division 1 [M / 2013-2014]Floorballteam Strijtem A-Juventus Floorball Club
2014-05-11 10:00:00Spitaels FrançoisPlay-offs Promotion/Relegation D1/D2 [M / 2013-2014]FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw-Black Cobra's Gent
Season 2012-2013Licence : A
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch