Skäringer Lars

08-03-1970 Örebro (SWE)
Male

Season 2016-2017Licence : A+
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2016-09-25 10:00:00Vanrampelberg LucAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]Floorballteam Strijtem A-TMD Aalst
2016-10-02 11:30:00Ruotanen JuhoU13 [M / 2016-2017]FT Atom Eagles-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2016-10-30 16:00:00Hermansson ChristerCup [M / 2016-2017]TMD Aalst Gold-Redskins Cherokees
2016-11-13 10:00:00Hermansson ChristerAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]FT Atom Eagles-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2016-12-18 16:00:00Hermansson ChristerAdults Division 1 [M / 2016-2017]Tornado Brussels Floorball-FT Atom Eagles
Season 2015-2016Licence : A
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2015-09-20 12:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]RLH Espoir-Union Beynoise Unihockey
2015-09-19 15:00:00Ericsson JohanU16 East [M / 2015-2016]Les Renards de La Hulpe-Floorballteam Strijtem
2015-10-24 11:30:00Kandziora SvenU13 [M / 2015-2016]Floorballteam Strijtem-Fireballs Tielt
2016-01-10 14:30:00Lagrenet CedricU13 [M / 2015-2016]FT Atom Eagles-Fireballs Tielt
2015-10-04 14:00:00Hermansson ChristerAdults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]Floorballteam Strijtem B-RLH Espoir
2015-11-15 10:00:00Hermansson ChristerAdults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]FBC Stimulo Spartans (A)-Floorballteam Strijtem B
2015-11-29 16:00:00Gryc OndrejAdults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]Union Beynoise Unihockey-Tornado Bis
2015-10-17 14:00:00Sirén PasiU16 East [M / 2015-2016]FBC Stimulo Spartans-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2015-11-01 12:00:00Baur JohannesCup [M / 2015-2016]FBC Sharks Meix-FBC Stimulo Falcons (B)
2015-12-18 20:30:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 1 [M / 2015-2016]Les Renards de La Hulpe-Tornado Brussels Floorball
2016-02-20 13:00:00Hermansson ChristerU16 Top Games [M / 2015-2016]FBC Stimulo Spartans (A) U16-Juventus Floorball Club U16
2016-04-30 10:00:00Nice JakubU13 [M / 2015-2016]Fireballs Tielt-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2016-03-06 14:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]FBC Stimulo Spartans (A)-Union Beynoise Unihockey
2016-04-10 11:30:00Gryc OndrejAdults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]Floorballteam Strijtem B-Tornado Bis
2016-04-17 12:00:00Oyie Ndjana DavidAdults Division 2 [M / 2015-2016]Union Beynoise Unihockey-Fireballs Tielt Red
2016-05-08 16:00:00De Bruin VictorPlay-offs ChampionshipJuventus Floorball Club-Floorballteam Strijtem A
2016-05-15 15:00:00Baur JohannesPlay-offs ChampionshipTornado Brussels Floorball-Floorballteam Strijtem A
Season 2014-2015Licence : A+
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2014-09-21 13:00:00Charlier CédricAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]FBC Sharks Meix-Tornado Bis
2014-09-28 12:00:00Hermansson ChristerU19 [M / 2014-2015]TMD Aalst-FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw
2014-10-05 15:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]Renards Grand Cru-FBC Sharks Meix
2014-11-08 12:00:00Rosengren MaxU19 [M / 2014-2015]FT Atom Eagles-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2014-11-23 15:00:00Rosengren BoAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]Les Vikings d'Auvelais-Redskins
2015-01-10 10:00:00Hermansson ChristerU13 [M / 2014-2015]TMD Aalst-Black Cobra's Gent
2015-02-22 11:00:00Rosengren MaxAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]FBC Sharks Meix-Renards Grand Cru
2015-01-31 13:00:00Florin MathieuU13 [M / 2014-2015]Juventus Floorball Club-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2015-02-28 16:30:00Hermansson ChristerU16 [M / 2014-2015]Floorballteam Strijtem-TMD Aalst White
2015-03-01 13:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]Renards Grand Cru-Redskins
2015-03-14 09:00:00Hermansson ChristerU16 [M / 2014-2015]TMD Aalst Black-Fireballs Tielt
2015-03-22 11:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 3 [M / 2014-2015]Redskins-Les Vikings d'Auvelais
Season 2013-2014Licence : A
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch
2013-09-28 14:30:00Verhoeven ThierryU16 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club-Waterloo Lions
2013-09-28 16:00:00Verhoeven ThierryU16 [M / 2013-2014]FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw-Fireballs Tielt
2013-12-08 14:00:00Rosengren BoAdults Division 2 [M / 2013-2014]FBC Loups du Lux-Fireballs Tielt
2014-01-05 14:00:00Baur JohannesAdults Division 2 [M / 2013-2014]FBC Loups du Lux-FT Atom Eagles
2014-01-18 11:00:00Rosengren BoU19 [M / 2013-2014]FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw-Waterloo Lions
2014-01-18 13:00:00Rosengren BoU19 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2014-02-08 15:00:00Moors Kārlis ArtūrsU19 [M / 2013-2014]Waterloo Lions-Floorballteam Strijtem
2014-02-08 17:00:00Baur JohannesU19 [M / 2013-2014]Les Renards de La Hulpe-Tornado Brussels Floorball
2014-03-22 14:30:00Gryc OndrejU16 [M / 2013-2014]FT Atom Eagles-Les Renards de La Hulpe
2014-03-29 09:30:00Rosengren BoU13 [M / 2013-2014]Tornado Brussels Floorball-TMD Aalst
2014-03-29 15:30:00Rosengren BoU13 [M / 2013-2014]Fireballs Tielt-FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw
2014-03-29 11:00:00Rosengren BoU13 [M / 2013-2014]Juventus Floorball Club-FT Atom Eagles
2014-03-29 14:00:00Rosengren BoU13 [M / 2013-2014]Floorballteam Strijtem-Les Renards de La Hulpe
Season 2012-2013Licence : A+
Date/timeOther RefereeCompetitionMatch