Results U16 - round 3 (23-11-2014)

TMD Aalst White - Black Cobra's Gent 6 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Floorballteam Strijtem 8 - 6 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 4 - 3)
TMD Aalst Black - Les Renards de La Hulpe 4 - 4 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Juventus Floorball Club 6 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
Fireballs Tielt - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 3 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 2 - 0 ; 0 - 4)

 

Results D1 - round 4 (16-11-2014)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Floorballteam Strijtem A 2 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
Black Cobra's Gent - Tornado Brussels Floorball 1 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0 ; 0 - 2)
FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
TMD Aalst - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 2 - 5 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

Results D2 - round 4 (16-11-2014)

Black Hawks de Mons - Les Renards de La Hulpe 1 - 9 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 0 - 3)
RLH B - Les Panthers de Hannut 5 - 4 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - UBU 3 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - Fireballs Tielt 1 - 6 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 2)

Results D3 - round 4 (16-11-2014)

Renards Grand Cru - Tornado Bis 2 - 12 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 4 ; 1 - 7)
FBC Sharks Meix - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 10 - 3 (5 - 2 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Redskins 3 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 0)

Results U13 - round 3 (09-11-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem - TMD Aalst 3 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 5 (0 - 3 ; 3 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 0 (FF)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tigers Kraainem FC 11 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 6 - 0 ; 2 - 1)

Results women - round 1 (09-11-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 0 - 1 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem  Les Renards de La Hulpe 5 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 2 - 1 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 0)

Results U19 - round 3 (08-11-2014)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 3 (3 - 0 ; 3 - 2 ; 1 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Juventus Floorball Club 4 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
TMD Aalst - Floorballteam Strijtem 3 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 2)

Results D1 - round 3 (26-10-2014)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - TMD Aalst 13 - 1 (6 - 1 ; 4 - 0 ; 3 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Floorballteam Strijtem A 3 - 9 (2 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 3)
FBC Loups du Lux - Black Cobra's Gent 3 - 2 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 0)

 

Results D2 - round 3 (26-10-2014)

Les Panthers de Hannut - Floorballteam Strijtem B 2 - 6 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
UBU - Black Hawks de Mons 10 - 1 (7 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
Fireballs Tielt - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 7 (3 - 3 ; 2 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - RLH B 11 - 1 (5 - 0 ; 2 - 1 ; 4 - 0)

 

Results D3 - round 3 (26-10-2014)

Les Vikings d'Auvelais - The Foxing Furious 3 - 6 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 3)
Redskins - Renards Grand Cru 12 - 2 (4 - 0 ; 4 - 2 ; 4 - 0)
Tigers Kraainem FC - FBC Sharks Meix 5 - 4 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 3 ; 0 - 1)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS