Results U13 - round 2 (12-10-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Fireballs Tielt 6 - 6 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 3 - 3)
TMD Aalst - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
FT Atom Eagles - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 5 - 5 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 2)
Black Cobra's Gent - Tigers Kraainem FC 3 - 2 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 0 - 2)

Results D1 - round 2 (05-10-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem A - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 6 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 3)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 4 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 3 ; 3 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Black Cobra's Gent 4 - 7 (0 - 3 ; 1 - 1 ; 3 - 3)

 

Results D2 - round 2 (05-10-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - UBU 3 - 4 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 0 ; 2 - 3)
Les Panthers de Hannut - Fireballs Tielt 3 - 10 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 1 ; 3 - 5)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - FT Atom Eagles 4 - 7 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
Black Hawks de Mons - RLH B 2 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 0 - 0)

 

Results D3 - round 2 (05-10-2014)

Tornado Bis - Redskins 4 - 1 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
The Foxing Furious - Tigers Kraainem FC 1 - 26 (0 - 5 ; 0 - 11 ; 1 - 10)
Renards Grand Cru - FBC Sharks Meix 1 - 8 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 4)

 

U16 - round 1 (04-10-2014)

TMD Aalst Black - TMD Aalst White 12 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 4 - 2 ; 7 - 0)
FT Atom Eagles - Tornado Brussels Floorball 9 - 4 (2 - 1 ; 3 - 1 ; 4 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - Black Cobra's Gent 9 - 0 (3 - 0 ; 5 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Floorballteam Strijtem 5 - 3 (3 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 7 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 2)

U19 - round 1 (28-09-2014)

Tigers Kraainem FC - FT Atom Eagles 5 - 5 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 3 - 1)
TMD Aalst - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 4 - 4 (3 - 0 ; 1 - 2 ; 0 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 3 - 2 ; 0 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Fireballs Tielt 3 - 8 (0 - 5 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 2)

 

U13 - round 1 (28-09-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 7 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 4 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Les Renards de La Hulpe 5 - 5 (0 - 2 ; 3 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - TMD Aalst 3 - 6 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 1 - 4)
Black Cobra's Gent - FT Atom Eagles 0 - 5 (FF)

Results D1 - round 1 (21-09-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 10 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 4)
FBC Loups du Lux - Tornado Brussels Floorball 2 - 8 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 4)
Black Cobra's Gent - Floorballteam Strijtem A 4 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 3 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - TMD Aalst 2 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 3 ; 0 - 1)

Results D2 - round 1 (21-09-2014)

Fireballs Tielt - UBU 3 - 2 (1 - 2 ; 2 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
FT Atom Eagles - Les Panthers de Hannut 15 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 6 - 1 ; 8 - 0)
RLH B - Les Renards de La Hulpe 1 - 7 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 4)
Black Hawks de Mons - Floorballteam Strijtem B 4 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 1 ; 1 - 0)

Results D3 - round 1 (21-09-2014)

Tigers Kraainem FC - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 14 - 3 (6 - 2 ; 3 - 0 ; 5 - 1)
FBC Sharks Meix - Tornado Bis 2 - 8 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 4 ; 0 - 3)
Renards Grand Cru - The Foxing Furious 1 - 7 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 4)

 

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS