Results D3 - round 1 (21-09-2014)

Tigers Kraainem FC - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 14 - 3 (6 - 2 ; 3 - 0 ; 5 - 1)
FBC Sharks Meix - Tornado Bis 2 - 8 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 4 ; 0 - 3)
Renards Grand Cru - The Foxing Furious 1 - 7 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 4)

 

Result cup final

Tornado Brussels Floorball - Floorballteam Strijtem A 0 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 0)

Results play-off finals championship

Floorballteam Strijtem A - Tornado Brussels Floorball 4 - 7 (2 - 3 ; 0 - 4 ; 2 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 7 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 2 - 1 ; 2 - 0)

Results play-off finals promotion/relegation D1/D2

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Black Cobra's Gent 4 - 5 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
TMD Aalst - FT Atom Eagles 6 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 3 - 2 ; 1 - 1)

Results play-off finals promotion/relegation D2/D3

Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri - Floorballteam Strijtem B 8 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 5 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
Les Panthers de Hannut - Fireballs Tielt 3 - 9 (1 - 5 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 2)

Results play-off semi-finals championship

Floorballteam Strijtem A - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 5 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 3 ; 0 - 2)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 4 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 1 - 2)

Results play-off semi-finals promotion/relegation D1/D2

TMD Aalst - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 3 - 7 (2 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 3)
Black Cobra's Gent - FT Atom Eagles 7 - 4 (2 - 0 ; 2 - 2 ; 3 - 2)

Results play-off semi-finals promotion/relegation D2/D3

Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri - Les Panthers de Hannut 5 - 8 (1 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 4)
Fireballs Tielt - Floorballteam Strijtem B 8 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 2 ; 4 - 0)

Result 3rd place cup

FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 2)

Results D1 - round 14 (13-04-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem A - Juventus Floorball Club 6 - 5 (4 - 3 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
Waterloo Lions - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 5 - 12 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 5 ; 1 - 5)
Black Cobra's Gent - Tornado Brussels Floorball 4 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 2)

 

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS