Results D1 - round 11 (09-03-2014)

Black Cobra's Gent - TMD Aalst 4 - 5 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
Waterloo Lions - Tornado Brussels Floorball 2 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 8 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 4 - 1)

Results D2 - round 11 (09-03-2014)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
FBC Loups du Lux - Union Beynoise Unihockey 4 - 4 (1 - 3 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri 5 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 1 - 1)

 

Results D3 - round 11 (09-03-2014)

Black Hawks de Mons - Les Panthers de Hannut 1 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 3)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - RLH-B 10 - 2 (2 - 1 ; 5 - 1 ; 3 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 16 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 6 - 1 ; 7 - 0)

Results D1 - round 10 (02-03-2014)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - TMD Aalst 7 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 6 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 5 (3 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club - Waterloo Lions 5 - 4 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 3)

Results D2 - round 10 (02-03-2014)

Union Beynoise Unihockey - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 4 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 2)
Tigers Kraainem FC - FBC Loups du Lux 4 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 2)

Results D3 - round 10 (02-03-2014)

RLH-B - Les Panthers de Hannut 2 - 10 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 4 ; 0 - 2)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Black Hawks de Mons 1 - 8 (0 - 4 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 3)
FBC Sharks du Lux - Floorballteam Strijtem B 4 - 11 (1 - 2 ; 2 - 3 ; 1 - 6)

Results U10 - round 4 (23-02-2014)

Fireballs Tielt - Juventus Floorball Club 9 - 8 (4 - 3 ; 2 - 3 ; 3 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 15 - 4 (3 - 1 ; 8 - 3 ; 4 - 0)

Results U19 - round 8 (23-02-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - Tigers Kraainem FC 16 - 2 (5 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 8 - 2)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Fireballs Tielt 1 - 4 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 0 ; 0 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem - TMD Aalst 7 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 3 - 1 ; 2 - 2)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - FT Atom Eagles 2 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 2)

Results U13 - round 7 (22-02-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 7 - 6 (3 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 3 - 3)
Fireballs Tielt - TMD Aalst 6 - 4 (2 - 1 ; 3 - 2 ; 1 - 1)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Black Cobra's Gent 0 - 12 (0 - 5 ; 0 - 4 ; 0 - 3)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - FT Atom Eagles 6 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 3 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Tigers Kraainem FC 12 - 8 (6 - 1 ; 3 - 1 ; 3 - 6)

Results Women - round 3 (22-02-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 0 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem 0 - 3 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 1)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS