Result 3rd place cup

FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 2)

Results D1 - round 14 (13-04-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem A - Juventus Floorball Club 6 - 5 (4 - 3 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
Waterloo Lions - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 5 - 12 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 5 ; 1 - 5)
Black Cobra's Gent - Tornado Brussels Floorball 4 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 2)

 

Results D2 - round 14 (13-04-2014)

Fireballs Tielt - Tigers Kraainem FC 3 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri 13 - 1 (2 - 1 ; 8 - 0 ; 3 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Union Beynoise Unihockey 4 - 1 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 0)

Results D3 - round 14 (13-04-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - FBC Sharks du Lux 19 - 2 (4 - 0 ; 8 - 2 ; 7 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 6 - 1 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 3 - 1)
Black Hawks de Mons - RLH-B 4 - 3 (2 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 0)

Results D1 - round 13 (06-04-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem A - Waterloo Lions 5 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 3 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - Black Cobra's Gent 13 - 3 (8 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - TMD Aalst 6 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)

Results D2 - round 13 (06-04-2014)

Fireballs Tielt - FBC Loups du Lux 4 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 3 - 0)
Tigers Kraainem FC - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 1 - 7 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri - FT Atom Eagles 4 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 2 ; 0 - 0)

Results D3 - round 13 (06-04-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem B 11 - 3 (5 - 3 ; 3 - 0 ; 3 - 0)
FBC Sharks du Lux - Black Hawks de Mons 0 - 5 (FF)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Les Panthers de Hannut 1 - 8 (0 - 5 ; 1 - 2 ; 0 - 1)

Results Women - round 4 (30-03-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 4 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 3 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 5 - 0 (4 - 0 ; 1 - 0)

Results U13 - round 8 (29-03-2014)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - TMD Aalst 0 - 5 (FF)
Juventus Floorball Club - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
Black Cobra's Gent - Tigers Kraainem FC 9 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 5 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 6 - 10 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 4 ; 4 - 3)
Fireballs Tielt - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)

Results D1 - round 12 (23-03-2014)

Black Cobra's Gent - Waterloo Lions 3 - 6 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 0 - 4)
TMD Aalst - Floorballteam Strijtem A 3 - 7 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 3 ; 1 - 2)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 1)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS