Results D2 - round 12 (23-03-2014)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - FBC Loups du Lux 7 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
Union Beynoise Unihockey - Tigers Kraainem FC 10 - 4 (4 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 5 - 0)

Results D3 - round 12 (23-03-2014)

Black Hawks de Mons - Floorballteam Strijtem B 2 - 3 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Les Panthers de Hannut - Les Renards de La Hulpe 4 - 8 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 3)
RLH-B - FBC Sharks du Lux 3 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 0)

Results U16 - round 11 (22-03-2014)

FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 8 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 1 ; 4 - 1)
Waterloo Lions - Floorballteam Strijtem 3 - 5 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 4)
Fireballs Tielt - Tornado Brussels Floorball 2 - 8 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 0 - 4)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - TMD Aalst 2 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club - Tigers Kraainem FC 6 - 1 (2 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 4 - 0)

Results U19 - round 9 (16-03-2014)

Fireballs Tielt - Juventus Floorball Club 1 - 10 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 4 ; 0 - 5)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Floorballteam Strijtem 0 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 0)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Tornado Brussels Floorball 3 - 8 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 2 - 4)
TMD Aalst - Les Renards de La Hulpe 5 - 2 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Waterloo Lions 8 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 5 - 2 ; 2 - 2)

Results U13 - round 8 (16-03-2014)

TMD Aalst - Black Cobra's Gent 1 - 2 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Tornado Brussels Floorball 5 - 0 (FF)
FT Atom Eagles - Floorballteam Strijtem 1 - 8 (0 - 3 ; 0 - 3 ; 1 - 2)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Fireballs Tielt 6 - 12 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 4 ; 4 - 4)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 8 - 1 (2 - 1 ; 4 - 0 ; 2 - 0)

 

Results U16 - round 10 (15-03-2014)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 4 (2 - 0 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Fireballs Tielt 5 - 2 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 8 - 0 (4 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Black Cobra's Gent - Waterloo Lions 2 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 0 - 1)
TMD Aalst - Tigers Kraainem FC 2 - 7 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 4)

Results D1 - round 11 (09-03-2014)

Black Cobra's Gent - TMD Aalst 4 - 5 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
Waterloo Lions - Tornado Brussels Floorball 2 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 8 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 4 - 1)

Results D2 - round 11 (09-03-2014)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
FBC Loups du Lux - Union Beynoise Unihockey 4 - 4 (1 - 3 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri 5 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 1 - 1)

 

Results D3 - round 11 (09-03-2014)

Black Hawks de Mons - Les Panthers de Hannut 1 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 3)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - RLH-B 10 - 2 (2 - 1 ; 5 - 1 ; 3 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 16 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 6 - 1 ; 7 - 0)

Results D1 - round 10 (02-03-2014)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - TMD Aalst 7 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 6 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 5 (3 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club - Waterloo Lions 5 - 4 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 3)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS