Results U10 - round 3 (08-02-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - TMD Aalst 10 - 11 (6 - 5 ; 3 - 4 ; 1 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Fireballs Tielt 16 - 11 (2 - 2 ; 7 - 3 ; 7 - 6)

Results U16 - round 8 (19-01-2014)

Waterloo Lions - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 3)
FT Atom Eagles - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 4 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 1)
Black Cobra's Gent - Tigers Kraainem FC 0 - 12 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 7 ; 0 - 3)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - TMD Aalst 8 - 6 (4 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 3 - 3)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Tornado Brussels Floorball 9 - 2 (3 - 0 ; 2 - 1 ; 4 - 1)

Results U10 - round 2 (19-01-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 10 - 10 (3 - 1 ; 3 - 7 ; 4 - 2)
TMD Aalst - Fireballs Tielt 8 - 7 (4 - 4 ; 1 - 2 ; 3 - 1)

 

Results U19 - round 6 (18-01-2014)

Tigers Kraainem FC - FT Atom Eagles 4 - 4 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 3 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Waterloo Lions 5 - 8 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 4)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 11 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 6 - 0)
TMD Aalst - Fireballs Tielt 1 - 5 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Tornado Brussels Floorball 10 - 2 (2 - 0 ; 5 - 2 ; 3 - 0)

Results U16 - round 7 (12-01-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - Fireballs Tielt 7 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Waterloo Lions 6 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 4 - 2)
TMD Aalst - FT Atom Eagles 4 - 6 (2 - 4 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Black Cobra's Gent 10 - 1 (5 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 8 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 4 - 0)

Results U19 - round 5 (11-01-2014)

Waterloo Lions - TMD Aalst 4 - 6 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 4)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Tigers Kraainem FC 4 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 3)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 0 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 4 - 5 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 2 ; 0 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - FT Atom Eagles 11 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 8 - 1 ; 2 - 0)

Results U13 - round 6 (11-01-2014)

Black Cobra's Gent - Fireballs Tielt 7 - 8 (3 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 4 - 5)
Juventus Floorball Club - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 6 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 3 ; 3 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Tornado Brussels Floorball 15 - 0 (4 - 0 ; 5 - 0 ; 6 - 0)

Results D1 - round 8 (05-01-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 5 - 4 (0 - 3 ; 3 - 1 ; 2 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - Tornado Brussels Floorball 6 - 4 (1 - 1 ; 5 - 2 ; 0 - 1)

Results D2 - round 8 (05-01-2014)

Tigers Kraainem FC - Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri 5 - 7 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 3 ; 3 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - Union Beynoise Unihockey 2 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Loups du Lux - FT Atom Eagles 5 - 7 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 4 - 3)

Results D3 - round 8 (05-01-2014)

FBC Sharks du Lux - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 13 - 1 (2 - 0 ; 7 - 1 ; 4 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - RLH-B 9 - 1 (4 - 0 ; 4 - 1 ; 1 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - Les Panthers de Hannut 14 - 3 (5 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 6 - 2)

 

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS