Results D2 - round 8 (05-01-2014)

Tigers Kraainem FC - Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri 5 - 7 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 3 ; 3 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - Union Beynoise Unihockey 2 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Loups du Lux - FT Atom Eagles 5 - 7 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 4 - 3)

Results D3 - round 8 (05-01-2014)

FBC Sharks du Lux - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 13 - 1 (2 - 0 ; 7 - 1 ; 4 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - RLH-B 9 - 1 (4 - 0 ; 4 - 1 ; 1 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - Les Panthers de Hannut 14 - 3 (5 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 6 - 2)

 

Results D1 - round 7 (15-12-2013)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - Black Cobra's Gent 9 - 2 (2 - 0 ; 5 - 0 ; 2 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Waterloo Lions 4 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 1 ; 0 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem A 5 - 2 (3 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 0 - 0)

 

Results D2 - round 7 (15-12-2013)

Union Beynoise Unihockey - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 1 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri - FBC Loups du Lux 1 - 5 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 0 ; 0 - 3)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Fireballs Tielt 2 - 10 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 3 ; 1 - 4)

Results D3 - round 7 (15-12-2013)

RLH-B - Black Hawks de Mons 1 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 3)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Floorballteam Strijtem B 2 - 7 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 4)
FBC Sharks du Lux - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 8 (2 - 0 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 4)

Results D1 - round 6 (08-12-2013)

TMD Aalst - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 3 - 10 (0 - 3 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 6)
Black Cobra's Gent - Juventus Floorball Club 1 - 4 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
Waterloo Lions - Floorballteam Strijtem A 2 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 2)

Results D2 - round 6 (08-12-2013)

FT Atom Eagles - Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri 9 - 2 (3 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 3 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tigers Kraainem FC 3 - 3 (2 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
FBC Loups du Lux - Fireballs Tielt 11 - 2 (5 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 5 - 1)

Results D3 - round 6 (08-12-2013)

Les Panthers de Hannut - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 6 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 4 - 0)
Black Hawks de Mons - FBC Sharks du Lux 4 - 3 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - Les Renards de La Hulpe 0 - 15 (0 - 3 ; 0 - 3 ; 0 - 9)

 

Results D1 - round 5 (01-12-2013)

Juventus Floorball Club - Tornado Brussels Floorball 3 - 4 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - TMD Aalst 8 - 0 (4 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Waterloo Lions - Black Cobra's Gent 3 - 4 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 0 - 1)

Results D2 - round 5 (01-12-2013)

Tigers Kraainem FC - Union Beynoise Unihockey 3 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - FT Atom Eagles 5 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 3 - 2)
FBC Loups du Lux - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 3 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 1)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS