Results U13 - round 5 (24-11-2013)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Floorballteam Strijtem 7 - 9 (3 - 2 ; 3 - 2 ; 1 - 5)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 5 (3 - 0 ; 2 - 4 ; 0 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 12 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 3 ; 2 - 6)
FT Atom Eagles - TMD Aalst 4 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 4 ; 2 - 0)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Fireballs Tielt 0 - 25 (0 - 7 ; 0 - 9 ; 0 - 9)

Results women - round 2 (24-11-2013)

Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 1 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 2 - 2 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 2 - 3 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

Results U19 - round 4 (23-11-2013)

FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 3 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 3 ; 2 - 0)
TMD Aalst - Tornado Brussels Floorball 8 - 4 (2 - 2 ; 3 - 2 ; 3 - 0)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Floorballteam Strijtem 6 - 7 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 4 ; 3 - 2)
Waterloo Lions - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 7 (0 - 4 ; 1 - 0 ; 3 - 3)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 5 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 1)

Results U19 - round 3 (17-11-2013)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - Waterloo Lions 1 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FT Atom Eagles 6 - 4 (3 - 0 ; 3 - 3 ; 0 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - Les Renards de La Hulpe 12 - 0 (5 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 5 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - TMD Aalst 4 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 2 ; 1 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tigers Kraainem FC 3 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 0)

Results U13 - round 4 (17-11-2013)

Fireballs Tielt - Les Renards de La Hulpe 4 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 2 ; 2 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Tigers Kraainem FC 9 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 6 - 1)
Black Cobra's Gent - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 4 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 3)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tornado Brussels Floorball 19 - 0 (7 - 0 ; 6 - 0 ; 6 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - TMD Aalst 5 - 8 (1 - 2 ; 3 - 3 ; 1 - 3)

Results U16 - round 6 (16-11-2013)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tigers Kraainem FC 1 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - TMD Aalst 4 - 4 (2 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Waterloo Lions - Tornado Brussels Floorball 3 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 2)
FT Atom Eagles - Floorballteam Strijtem 3 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 0 - 2)
Black Cobra's Gent - Les Renards de La Hulpe 2 - 16 (1 - 4 ; 0 - 8 ; 1 - 4)

Results D1 - round 4 (10-11-2013)

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Floorballteam Strijtem A 5 - 7 (2 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 2 - 3)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Waterloo Lions 8 - 2 (4 - 0 ; 3 - 2 ; 1 - 0)
TMD Aalst - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 4 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)

Results D2 - round 4 (10-11-2013)

Juventus Floorball Club Cannonieri - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 2 (3 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 0)
Union Beynoise Unihockey - FBC Loups du Lux 4 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 0 ; 2 - 4)
FT Atom Eagles - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 3 - 2 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 0 - 2)

Results D3 - round 4 (10-11-2013)

Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Les Renards de La Hulpe 0 - 8 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 0 - 2)
RLH-B - Floorballteam Strijtem B 1 - 6 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 1)
Les Panthers de Hannut - Black Hawks de Mons 4 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 0)

Results U16 - round 5 (09-11-2013)

TMD Aalst - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 1 - 2)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 7 - 3 (3 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 3 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Fireballs Tielt 2 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Waterloo Lions 5 - 1 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 0)
Black Cobra's Gent - FT Atom Eagles 1 - 13 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 8 ; 0 - 3)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS