Play-offs Championship

Final : Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem A 9 - 4 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 6 - 2)
Bronze game : FBC Loups du Lux - Tornado Brussels Floorball 6 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 2)

Promotion/Relegation D1/D2

Final : Les Renards de La Hulpe - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 10 - 5 (3 - 3 ; 2 - 1 ; 5 - 1)
Bronze game : Black Cobra's Gent - Fireballs Tielt 5 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 3 - 2)

Promotion/Relegation D2/D3

Final : Floorballteam Strijtem B - Tornado Bis 4 - 6 (0 - 1 ; 3 - 4 ; 1 - 1)
Bronze game : FBC Sharks Meix - RLH B 4 - 5 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 3 - 0)

Play-offs Championship

Juventus Floorball Club - FBC Loups du Lux 8 - 4 (3 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 3 - 2)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Floorballteam Strijtem A 1 - 5 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 2)

Promotion/Relegation D1/D2

Black Cobra's Gent - Les Renards de La Hulpe 4 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 3)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Fireballs Tielt 6 - 5 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 4 - 1)

Promotion/Relegation D2/D3

Floorballteam Strijtem B - FBC Sharks Meix 9 - 5 (4 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 3 - 3)
RLH B - Tornado Bis 3 - 8 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 5 ; 1 - 0)

Results women - round 4 (03-05-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 1 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem  Les Renards de La Hulpe 0 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 0)

 

Results U10 - round 5 (03-05-2015)

TMD Aalst - Floorballteam Strijtem 10 - 11 (4 - 4 ; 4 - 4 ; 2 - 3)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 12 (3 - 4 ; 3 - 4 ; 1 - 4)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Fireballs Tielt 0 - 5 (FF)

Results D2 - round 14 (19-04-2015)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem B 6 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 4 - 0)
Les Panthers de Hannut - Black Hawks de Mons 4 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 3 - 1)
UBU - RLH B 3 - 4 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 2)
FT Atom Eagles - Fireballs Tielt 9 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 3 - 2)

Results D1 - round 14 (19-04-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem A - TMD Aalst 12 - 6 (3 - 1 ; 4 - 2 ; 5 - 3)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 4 - 2 (0 - 1 ; 4 - 1 ; 0 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Black Cobra's Gent 4 - 3 (0 - 2 ; 3 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 11 - 4 (3 - 0 ; 4 - 3 ; 4 - 1)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS