Results D2 - round 13 (12-04-2015)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Les Panthers de Hannut 21 - 6 (11 - 3 ; 4 - 1 ; 6 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - UBU 4 - 2 (2 - 2 ; 0 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Fireballs Tielt - RLH B 5 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 3 - 1)
Black Hawks de Mons - FT Atom Eagles 2 - 4 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 3)

 

Results D3 - round 13 (12-04-2015)

Tornado Bis - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 9 - 3 (3 - 0 ; 4 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
The Foxing Furious - Redskins 2 - 5 (0 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Renards Grand Cru - Tigers Kraainem FC 3 - 24 (2 - 3 ; 1 - 8 ; 0 - 13)

Results U10 - round 4 (29-03-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 7 - 15 (2 - 4 ; 3 - 8 ; 2 - 3)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - TMD Aalst 5 - 21 (2 - 6 ; 0 - 7 ; 3 - 8)
Fireballs Tielt - Les Renards de La Hulpe 6 - 5 (2 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

Results women - round 3 (29-03-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe  Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 7 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 3)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Juventus Floorball Club 5 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 4 - 0)

Results D1 - round 12 (22-03-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club - Tornado Brussels Floorball 6 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 5 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 4 - 3 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Loups du Lux - Floorballteam Strijtem A 2 - 7 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 2 ; 0 - 3)
Black Cobra's Gent - TMD Aalst 2 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)

Results D2 - round 12 (22-03-2015)

UBU - Les Panthers de Hannut 7 - 6 (3 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 3 - 2)
Black Hawks de Mons - Fireballs Tielt 1 - 14 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 3 ; 1 - 7)
FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 3 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
RLH B - Floorballteam Strijtem B 2 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 2)

Results D3 - round 12 (22-03-2015)

Redskins - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 6 - 3 (2 - 2 ; 3 - 1 ; 1 - 0)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Tornado Bis 7 - 3 (2 - 0 ; 2 - 1 ; 3 - 2)
FBC Sharks Meix - The Foxing Furious 7 - 4 (4 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 1 - 2)

 

Results U16 - round 11 (21-03-2015)

FT Atom Eagles - Tigers Kraainem FC 1 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - TMD Aalst White 3 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tornado Brussels Floorball 7 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 4 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - Black Cobra's Gent 11 - 0 (3 - 0 ; 4 - 0 ; 4 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem 14 - 4 (3 - 3 ; 4 - 1 ; 7 - 0)

Results D1 - round 11 (15-03-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - TMD Aalst 3 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - FBC Loups du Lux 10 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 4 - 0 ; 5 - 0)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Black Cobra's Gent 10 - 5 (5 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 4 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 5 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 3 - 1)

Results D2 - round 11 (15-03-2015)

Fireballs Tielt - Floorballteam Strijtem B 6 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
UBU - FT Atom Eagles 1 - 7 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 4)
Les Panthers de Hannut - RLH B 5 - 6 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 1)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Black Hawks de Mons 8 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 5 - 1)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS