Results D1 - round 11 (15-03-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - TMD Aalst 3 - 6 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - FBC Loups du Lux 10 - 0 (1 - 0 ; 4 - 0 ; 5 - 0)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Black Cobra's Gent 10 - 5 (5 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 4 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 5 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 3 - 1)

Results D2 - round 11 (15-03-2015)

Fireballs Tielt - Floorballteam Strijtem B 6 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
UBU - FT Atom Eagles 1 - 7 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 4)
Les Panthers de Hannut - RLH B 5 - 6 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 1)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Black Hawks de Mons 8 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 5 - 1)

Results D3 - round 11 (15-03-2015)

Redskins - Tigers Kraainem FC 1 - 16 (0 - 7 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 5)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - FBC Sharks Meix 3 - 10 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 5)
Tornado Bis - Renards Grand Cru 10 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 5 - 1 ; 4 - 0)

Results U16 - round 10 (14-03-2015)

TMD Aalst Black - Fireballs Tielt 3 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Tigers Kraainem FC - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 5 - 5 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 2)
TMD Aalst White - Juventus Floorball Club 4 - 6 (2 - 4 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Les Renards de La Hulpe 4 - 7 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 3 ; 1 - 3)
Black Cobra's Gent - Floorballteam Strijtem 5 - 17 (0 - 5 ; 2 - 5 ; 3 - 7)

 

Results U13 - round 9 (08-03-2015)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Fireballs Tielt 3 - 5 (1 - 2 ; 2 - 1 ; 0 - 2)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Floorballteam Strijtem 0 - 9 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 3 ; 0 - 4)
Black Cobra's Gent - Les Renards de La Hulpe 1 - 10 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 2)
FT Atom Eagles - TMD Aalst 4 - 3 (2 - 0 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

 

Results U19 - round 7 (08-03-2015)

Tigers Kraainem FC - TMD Aalst 0 - 9 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FT Atom Eagles 5 - 5 (2 - 3 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 4 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 3)

Results D1 - round 9 (07-03-2015)

Black Cobra's Gent - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 4 - 6 (2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 3)

Results U16 - round 7 (07-03-2015)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 11 - 3 (4 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 5 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 7 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 4 ; 3 - 2)

Results D1 - round 10 (01-03-2015)

Black Cobra's Gent - FBC Loups du Lux 2 - 7 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 4 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 6 - 4 (1 - 2 ; 3 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 9 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 0 - 5)
TMD Aalst - Tornado Brussels Floorball 4 - 7 (0 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 3 - 2)

Results D2 - round 10 (01-03-2015)

RLH B - FT Atom Eagles 0 - 7 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 3 ; 0 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Fireballs Tielt 2 - 4 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 1)
Black Hawks de Mons - UBU 0 - 9 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 6 ; 0 - 3)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - Les Panthers de Hannut 10 - 3 (2 - 0 ; 5 - 1 ; 3 - 2)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS