Results D1 - round 9 (22-02-2015)

FBC Loups du Lux - TMD Aalst 2 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Tornado Brussels Floorball 2 - 8 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 5 ; 2 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem A 6 - 4 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 1 ; 2 - 2)

 

Results D2 - round 9 (22-02-2015)

RLH B - Black Hawks de Mons 1 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 3 ; 1 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Floorballteam Strijtem B 9 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 6 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - Les Panthers de Hannut 3 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0 ; 2 - 3)
UBU - Les Renards de La Hulpe 5 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 0 ; 4 - 3)

Results D3 - round 9 (22-02-2015)

FBC Sharks Meix - Renards Grand Cru 15 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 8 - 0 ; 4 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - The Foxing Furious 5 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 4 - 3 ; 0 - 1)
Redskins - Tornado Bis 1 - 9 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 3)

Results Cup - quarterfinals (15-02-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Tornado Brussels Floorball 4 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
TMD Aalst - Floorballteam Strijtem A 5 - 6 (2 - 3 ; 1 - 0 ; 2 - 2 ; 0 - 1)
Black Cobra's Gent - UBU 3 - 10 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 4 ; 1 - 4)
FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club 1 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 1)

Results postponed games D1 & D3

D3 : The Foxing Furious - Renards Grand Cru 8 - 2 (4 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 3 - 1)
D1 : Black Cobra's Gent - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 11 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 4 ; 0 - 5)

 

Results U16 - round 8 (01-02-2015)

Fireballs Tielt - Juventus Floorball Club 4 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 2 - 8 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 3 ; 0 - 2)
TMD Aalst Black - Floorballteam Strijtem 18 - 3 (4 - 1 ; 4 - 1 ; 10 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Black Cobra's Gent 8 - 1 (4 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 1 - 0)
TMD Aalst White - Tornado Brussels Floorball 1 - 6 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 3 ; 0 - 2)

Results U10 - round 3 (01-02-2015)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 18 - 6 (6 - 2 ; 5 - 3 ; 7 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - Floorballteam Strijtem 18 - 5 (6 - 1 ; 5 - 4 ; 7 - 0)
TMD Aalst - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 10 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 4 ; 2 - 3)

 

Results U19 - round 6 (31-01-2015)

TMD Aalst - Les Renards de La Hulpe 11 - 4 (4 - 0 ; 3 - 3 ; 4 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Tigers Kraainem FC 11 - 7 (5 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 5 - 3)
FT Atom Eagles - Fireballs Tielt 3 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 2 - 3 ; 1 - 0)

Results U13 - round 8 (31-01-2015)

Tigers Kraainem FC - FT Atom Eagles 0 - 5 (FF)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - TMD Aalst 0 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 5 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 0 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - Floorballteam Strijtem 6 - 3 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 2 ; 3 - 1)

Results women - round 2 (25-01-2015)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 1 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club  Floorballteam Strijtem 2 - 4 (2 - 2 ; 0 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem 0 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 4)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS