Results U13 - round 7 (25-01-2015)

Black Cobra's Gent - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 3)
FT Atom Eagles - Juventus Floorball Club 9 - 7 (0 - 2 ; 4 - 3 ; 5 - 2)
TMD Aalst - Fireballs Tielt 2 - 7 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 3 ; 2 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem 14 - 4 (3 - 3 ; 5 - 1 ; 6 - 0)

Results U16 - round 7 (24-01-2015)

Black Cobra's Gent - FT Atom Eagles 1 - 7 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 3)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - TMD Aalst Black 2 - 8 (1 - 3 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 4)
TMD Aalst White - Tigers Kraainem FC 3 - 13 (1 - 6 ; 1 - 4 ; 1 - 3)

Results U16 - round 6 (18-01-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 9 - 1 (6 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 0 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Black Cobra's Gent 8 - 3 (2 - 2 ; 4 - 1 ; 2 - 0)
Fireballs Tielt - Tornado Brussels Floorball 6 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
FT Atom Eagles - TMD Aalst White 4 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 3 - 0)
TMD Aalst Black - Tigers Kraainem FC 5 - 3 (3 - 2 ; 0 - 0 ; 2 - 1)

Results U10 - round 2 (18-01-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club - Fireballs Tielt 15 - 19 (6 - 10 ; 6 - 3 ; 3 - 6)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - TMD Aalst 8 - 8 (2 - 1 ; 4 - 5 ; 2 - 2)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Floorballteam Strijtem 7 - 10 (2 - 4 ; 3 - 3 ; 2 - 3)

Results U19 - round 5 (17-01-2015)

Fireballs Tielt - Floorballteam Strijtem 4 - 4 (2 - 0 ; 0 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Les Renards de La Hulpe 9 - 12 (2 - 5 ; 4 - 3 ; 3 - 4)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 1 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 0)

Results U13 - round 6 (17-01-2015)

Juventus Floorball Club - Tigers Kraainem FC 12 - 3 (5 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 5 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - Black Cobra's Gent 7 - 3 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 0 ; 3 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FT Atom Eagles 5 - 5 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 1 - 4)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - TMD Aalst 6 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 4 - 0 ; 1 - 3)

Results U16 - round 5 (11-01-2015)

Black Cobra's Gent - Les Renards de La Hulpe 2 - 22 (1 - 8 ; 0 - 8 ; 1 - 6)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 7 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 4 ; 0 - 2)
TMD Aalst White - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 0 - 11 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 5 ; 0 - 4)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Fireballs Tielt 6 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 2 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
TMD Aalst Black - FT Atom Eagles 8 - 5 (2 - 1 ; 3 - 3 ; 3 - 1)

Results U13 - round 5 (10-01-2015)

TMD Aalst - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 1 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Tigers Kraainem FC 7 - 1 (4 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 3 - 8 (1 - 3 ; 2 - 1 ; 0 - 4)
Fireballs Tielt - Juventus Floorball Club 6 - 5 (0 - 3 ; 4 - 0 ; 2 - 2)

Results D1 - round 8 (04-01-2015)

TMD Aalst - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 5 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 3 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 5 (2 - 0 ; 0 - 3 ; 3 - 2)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - FBC Loups du Lux 5 - 4 (1 - 0 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 11 - 2 (4 - 0 ; 5 - 0 ; 2 - 2)

Results D2 - round 8 (04-01-2015)

Floorballteam Strijtem B - Black Hawks de Mons 0 - 1 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 0 ; 0 - 0)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - RLH B 9 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 5 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
Les Panthers de Hannut - FT Atom Eagles 4 - 9 (0 - 3 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 4)
UBU - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS