Results U16 - round 4 (30-11-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Tornado Brussels Floorball 13 - 4 (5 - 0 ; 4 - 2 ; 4 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - TMD Aalst White 17 - 0 (3 - 0 ; 4 - 0 ; 10 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Tigers Kraainem FC 1 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - TMD Aalst Black 5 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - FT Atom Eagles 2 - 6 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 3 ; 0 - 2)

Results U19 - round 4 (29-11-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Juventus Floorball Club 1 - 14 (0 - 4 ; 1 - 6 ; 0 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
TMD Aalst - FT Atom Eagles 2 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 3)
Fireballs Tielt - Tigers Kraainem FC 5 - 2 (2 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 1)

Results U13 - round 4 (29-11-2014)

FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 2)
Black Cobra's Gent - Floorballteam Strijtem 2 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Fireballs Tielt 0 - 12 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 5 ; 0 - 5)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club 4 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 3 ; 0 - 1)

Results D1 - round 5 (23-11-2014)

TMD Aalst - Black Cobra's Gent 11 - 3 (3 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 5 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - FBC Loups du Lux 7 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 4 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 0)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 0)

Results D2 - round 5 (23-11-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem B - RLH B 6 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - FT Atom Eagles 9 - 6 (2 - 2 ; 3 - 2 ; 4 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - Black Hawks de Mons 6 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 3 - 2)
Les Panthers de Hannut - UBU 3 - 6 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 3)

Results D3 - round 5 (23-11-2014)

The Foxing Furious - FBC Sharks Meix 1 - 7 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 0 - 1)
Tornado Bis - Tigers Kraainem FC 6 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Redskins 2 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

 

Results U16 - round 3 (23-11-2014)

TMD Aalst White - Black Cobra's Gent 6 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Floorballteam Strijtem 8 - 6 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 4 - 3)
TMD Aalst Black - Les Renards de La Hulpe 4 - 4 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Juventus Floorball Club 6 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
Fireballs Tielt - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 3 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 2 - 0 ; 0 - 4)

 

Results D1 - round 4 (16-11-2014)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Floorballteam Strijtem A 2 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
Black Cobra's Gent - Tornado Brussels Floorball 1 - 2 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0 ; 0 - 2)
FBC Loups du Lux - Juventus Floorball Club 0 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
TMD Aalst - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 2 - 5 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

Results D2 - round 4 (16-11-2014)

Black Hawks de Mons - Les Renards de La Hulpe 1 - 9 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 0 - 3)
RLH B - Les Panthers de Hannut 5 - 4 (3 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - UBU 3 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem B - Fireballs Tielt 1 - 6 (0 - 4 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 2)

Results D3 - round 4 (16-11-2014)

Renards Grand Cru - Tornado Bis 2 - 12 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 4 ; 1 - 7)
FBC Sharks Meix - Les Vikings d'Auvelais 10 - 3 (5 - 2 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Redskins 3 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 0)

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS