Results D1 - round 6 (07-12-2014)

FBC Loups du Lux - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 5 - 2 (4 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 0)
Black Cobra's Gent - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 0 - 5 (0 - 1 ; 0 - 3 ; 0 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - TMD Aalst 6 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 2 - 0)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Floorballteam Strijtem A 6 - 5 (0 - 2 ; 3 - 1 ; 3 - 2)

Results D2 - round 6 (07-12-2014)

FT Atom Eagles - Black Hawks de Mons 3 - 0 (0 - 0 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
RLH B - Fireballs Tielt 3 - 12 (2 - 5 ; 0 - 3 ; 1 - 4)
UBU - Floorballteam Strijtem B 14 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 7 - 0 ; 5 - 0)
Les Panthers de Hannut - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 7 (0 - 3 ; 1 - 2 ; 2 - 2)

Results D3 - round 6 (07-12-2014)

Tigers Kraainem FC - Renards Grand Cru 14 - 4 (5 - 1 ; 3 - 2 ; 6 - 1)
Redskins - The Foxing Furious 6 - 3 (4 - 0 ; 2 - 2 ; 0 - 1)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Tornado Bis 1 - 18 (0 - 5 ; 1 - 6 ; 0 - 7)

Results U10 - round 1 (06-12-2014)

TMD Aalst - Fireballs Tielt 8 - 10 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 8 ; 4 - 1)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club 7 - 13 (1 - 5 ; 4 - 4 ; 2 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 11 (5 - 5 ; 0 - 3 ; 2 - 3)

Results U16 - round 4 (30-11-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem - Tornado Brussels Floorball 13 - 4 (5 - 0 ; 4 - 2 ; 4 - 2)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - TMD Aalst White 17 - 0 (3 - 0 ; 4 - 0 ; 10 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Tigers Kraainem FC 1 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - TMD Aalst Black 5 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - FT Atom Eagles 2 - 6 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 3 ; 0 - 2)

Results U19 - round 4 (29-11-2014)

Les Renards de La Hulpe - Juventus Floorball Club 1 - 14 (0 - 4 ; 1 - 6 ; 0 - 4)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
TMD Aalst - FT Atom Eagles 2 - 6 (1 - 3 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 3)
Fireballs Tielt - Tigers Kraainem FC 5 - 2 (2 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 1)

Results U13 - round 4 (29-11-2014)

FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 3 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 2)
Black Cobra's Gent - Floorballteam Strijtem 2 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Fireballs Tielt 0 - 12 (0 - 2 ; 0 - 5 ; 0 - 5)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Juventus Floorball Club 4 - 5 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 3 ; 0 - 1)

Results D1 - round 5 (23-11-2014)

TMD Aalst - Black Cobra's Gent 11 - 3 (3 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 5 - 2)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - FBC Loups du Lux 7 - 3 (3 - 1 ; 2 - 2 ; 2 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 4 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 0)
Tornado Brussels Floorball - Juventus Floorball Club 2 - 3 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 2 ; 1 - 0)

Results D2 - round 5 (23-11-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem B - RLH B 6 - 2 (1 - 1 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - FT Atom Eagles 9 - 6 (2 - 2 ; 3 - 2 ; 4 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - Black Hawks de Mons 6 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 3 - 2)
Les Panthers de Hannut - UBU 3 - 6 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 3)

Results D3 - round 5 (23-11-2014)

The Foxing Furious - FBC Sharks Meix 1 - 7 (1 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 0 - 1)
Tornado Bis - Tigers Kraainem FC 6 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Les Vikings d'Auvelais - Redskins 2 - 3 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 2 ; 2 - 1)

 

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS