Results U13 - round 3 (09-11-2014)

Floorballteam Strijtem - TMD Aalst 3 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 2 - 2)
Fireballs Tielt - FT Atom Eagles 3 - 5 (0 - 3 ; 3 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - Black Cobra's Gent 5 - 0 (FF)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tigers Kraainem FC 11 - 1 (3 - 0 ; 6 - 0 ; 2 - 1)

Results women - round 1 (09-11-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - Floorballteam Strijtem 0 - 1 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem  Les Renards de La Hulpe 5 - 0 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - Les Renards de La Hulpe 2 - 1 (0 - 1 ; 2 - 0)

Results U19 - round 3 (08-11-2014)

FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 3 (2 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 3 (3 - 0 ; 3 - 2 ; 1 - 1)
Tigers Kraainem FC - Juventus Floorball Club 4 - 6 (1 - 2 ; 1 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
TMD Aalst - Floorballteam Strijtem 3 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 2)

Results D1 - round 3 (26-10-2014)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - TMD Aalst 13 - 1 (6 - 1 ; 4 - 0 ; 3 - 0)
Juventus Floorball Club - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 2 - 1 (1 - 0 ; 0 - 0 ; 1 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri - Floorballteam Strijtem A 3 - 9 (2 - 2 ; 0 - 4 ; 1 - 3)
FBC Loups du Lux - Black Cobra's Gent 3 - 2 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 1 ; 1 - 0)

 

Results D2 - round 3 (26-10-2014)

Les Panthers de Hannut - Floorballteam Strijtem B 2 - 6 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
UBU - Black Hawks de Mons 10 - 1 (7 - 1 ; 2 - 0 ; 1 - 0)
Fireballs Tielt - Les Renards de La Hulpe 7 - 7 (3 - 3 ; 2 - 3 ; 2 - 1)
FT Atom Eagles - RLH B 11 - 1 (5 - 0 ; 2 - 1 ; 4 - 0)

 

Results D3 - round 3 (26-10-2014)

Les Vikings d'Auvelais - The Foxing Furious 3 - 6 (2 - 1 ; 0 - 2 ; 1 - 3)
Redskins - Renards Grand Cru 12 - 2 (4 - 0 ; 4 - 2 ; 4 - 0)
Tigers Kraainem FC - FBC Sharks Meix 5 - 4 (2 - 0 ; 3 - 3 ; 0 - 1)

Results Cup - 1/8th finals (19-10-2014)

FBC Loups du Lux - Les Panthers de Hannut 4 - 3 (1 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Black Cobra's Gent 4 - 7 (2 - 3 ; 1 - 3 ; 1 - 1)
TMD Aalst - FT Atom Eagles 9 - 1 (4 - 0 ; 3 - 0 ; 2 - 1)
Black Hawks de Mons - Juventus Floorball Club Bianconeri 0 - 2 (0 - 0 ; 0 - 1 ; 0 - 1)
Juventus Floorball Club - Tornado Bis 13 - 3 (4 - 3 ; 7 - 0 ; 2 - 0)
UBU - Redskins 19 - 0 (4 - 0 ; 9 - 0 ; 6 - 0)
Floorballteam Strijtem A - Tigers Kraainem FC 13 - 2 (6 - 0 ; 3 - 1 ; 4 - 1)

Results U16 - round 2 (18-10-2014)

Tornado Brussels Floorball - Tigers Kraainem FC 2 - 7 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 3 ; 0 - 3)
Black Cobra's Gent - TMD Aalst Black 1 - 10 (1 - 6 ; 0 - 3 ; 0 - 1)
Floorballteam Strijtem - FT Atom Eagles 8 - 10 (2 - 2 ; 3 - 4 ; 3 - 4)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Fireballs Tielt 4 - 2 (2 - 0 ; 1 - 0 ; 1 - 2)
Juventus Floorball Club - FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw 3 - 4 (0 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 2)

Cup - 1/16th final (12-10-2014)

RLH B - Juventus Floorball Club 3 - 15 (1 - 4 ; 1 - 6 ; 1 - 5)

Results U19 - round 2 (12-10-2014)

Juventus Floorball Club - FT Atom Eagles 5 - 4 (0 - 2 ; 2 - 2 ; 3 - 0)
FBC Stimulo Denderleeuw - Tigers Kraainem FC 7 - 4 (4 - 2 ; 1 - 1 ; 2 - 1)
Fireballs Tielt - TMD Aalst 3 - 3 (1 - 1 ; 1 - 1 ; 1 - 1)
Les Renards de La Hulpe - Floorballteam Strijtem 1 - 16 (0 - 5 ; 1 - 6 ; 0 - 5)

 

Pages

Subscribe to Belgian Floorball Federation RSS